Here is the list of the published Hilton Corporate Codes, The discount will vary from location to location, and can be up to 50% off rack rates. We will continue to add to the list as we find new ones.

Hotel GroupCompanyCorporate Codes
Hilton3M232757100
Hilton3MN0001542
HiltonAccenture560001833
HiltonAccentureN0156333
HiltonAT&T322768100
HiltonAT&TN0000046
HiltonBank of America52752100
HiltonBank of AmericaN0710081
HiltonBASF303136100
HiltonBASFN0001125
HiltonBerkshire Hathaway550000553
HiltonBerkshire HathawayN0437015
HiltonBP International2728493
HiltonBP InternationalN2728493
HiltonCapGemini560049218
HiltonCapGeminiN0990552
HiltonCoca Cola102780100
HiltonCoca ColaN0001420
HiltonDell Computer550000750
HiltonDell ComputerN7654328
HiltonDeloitte383264100
HiltonDeloitte601560
HiltonDisney560010423
HiltonDisneyN0997136
HiltonDow Chemical222786100
HiltonDow ChemicalN0990214
HiltonFederal Express422795100
HiltonFederal ExpressN0001231
HiltonFiat Chrysler222777100
HiltonFiat ChryslerN2674000
HiltonFord Motor Company222798100
HiltonFord Motor CompanyN0900266
HiltonGeneral Electric72799100
HiltonGeneral ElectricN0001398
HiltonGeneral Motors222801100
HiltonGeneral MotorsN0903395
HiltonHarley Davidson550000273
HiltonHarley DavidsonN3846652
HiltonHome Depot301509100
HiltonHome DepotN0794705
HiltonHonda560006709
HiltonIBM Corporation2666284
HiltonIBM CorporationN2666284
HiltonJC Penney433327100
HiltonJC PenneyN0381437
HiltonMasco560031232
HiltonMascoN0990761
HiltonMcDonalds132813100
HiltonMcDonaldsN1360871
HiltonMcKesson560001621
HiltonMcKessonN9890367
HiltonMcKinsey560009845
HiltonMcKinseyN2741095
HiltonNestle52754100
HiltonNestleN4083580
HiltonOracle51782100
HiltonOracleN0992835
HiltonProctor & Gamble352837100
HiltonProctor & GambleN0000537
HiltonShell432843100
HiltonShellN0000576
HiltonTarget550000728
HiltonTargetN4083735
HiltonUnited Parcel Service72856100
HiltonVolvo560023557
HiltonVolvoN2435318
HiltonWells Fargo52097100
HiltonWells FargoN0156393

How to Apply a Hilton Corporate Code

Go to the Hilton and click on the “Special Rates” button in the upper right corner of the site. From the drop-down menu, you’ll find the “Corporate Account” box.

You will need to enter the company’s specific Hilton corporate code in the “Corporate Account” box for the corporate discount to apply.

Enter your destination and travel dates, then add the corporate code in the Corporate Account box. Click the “Find a Hotel” button and the hotels that are offering that rate will show up.

As long as you are affiliated with the company in some way (employee, customer, vendor), you can take advantage of the negotiated rate your company has with Hilton and save a lot of money!

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.