The following are some of the published Wyndham Corporate Codes, The discount will vary from location to location, We will continue to add to the list as we find new ones.

Hotel GroupCompanyCorporate Codes
WyndhamABN8000000066
WyndhamAIChE1000007598
WyndhamASCP1000010014
WyndhamBusiness Advantage Plus1000008537
WyndhamCentury 21 System803277
WyndhamCivial Air Patrol1000008946
WyndhamEC Purchasing1000000265
WyndhamMTA1000007604
WyndhamNYSUT1000007844
WyndhamSmithBucklin55067752
WyndhamThe Employee Network1000009871
WyndhamUniversity of Buffalo100232108

How to Apply a Wyndham Corporate Code?

Navigate to Wyndham, Simply navigate to the search bar and expand the column titled “RATE APPLIED ”. You will see a dedicated section titled “Corporate Code” and here is where you will want to enter your corporate code.

As soon as you enter your code and click “SEARCH” all the results will be eligible for that rate.

As long as you are affiliated with the company in some way (employee, customer, vendor), you can take advantage of the negotiated rate your company has with Hilton and save a lot of money!

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.